Is ORIGINAL LOW FAT YOGURT, FRENCH VANILLA, GRAPEFRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPEFRUIT INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, KOSHER GELATIN, HONEY, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A ACETATE, COLORED WITH ANNATTO EXTRACT, VITAMIN D3. VANILLA INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES

Check ORIGINAL LOW FAT YOGURT, FRENCH VANILLA, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go