Is ORIGINAL LOW FAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREME, FRENCH VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORANGE CREAM INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLORED WITH ANNATTO EXTRACT, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3. FRENCH VANILLA INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES
Check ORIGINAL LOW FAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREME, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL LOW FAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREME, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


