Is ORIGINAL LOW FAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK AND NONFAT DRY MILK, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CARRAGEENAN,PECTIN, POLYDEXTROSE(FIBER), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check ORIGINAL LOW FAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL LOW FAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL LOW FAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


