Is ORIGINAL LOW SODIUM ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PAPRIKA, SPICE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, NOT MORE THAN 2% SILCON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check ORIGINAL LOW SODIUM ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL LOW SODIUM ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ORIGINAL LOW SODIUM ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


