Is ORIGINAL LYCHEE & WHITE GRAPE PREBIOTIC ALOE WATER, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- D-calcium pantothenate
- vitamin-b12
- organic and natural flavors
D-calcium pantothenate
Dietitian noteVitamin B5 (panthothenate or panthenol) can be derived from animal and plant sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Organic and Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Organic Aloe Vera Gel Flakes, Organic Stevia Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Organic Maltodextrin, Niacinamide (Vitamin B-3), D-Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Methylcobalamin (Vitamin-B12).
Check ORIGINAL LYCHEE & WHITE GRAPE PREBIOTIC ALOE WATER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL LYCHEE & WHITE GRAPE PREBIOTIC ALOE WATER, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Egglife Original Egg White Wraps 6ct - 6 Oz
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain White
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Where to buy
ORIGINAL LYCHEE & WHITE GRAPE PREBIOTIC ALOE WATER, ORIGINAL is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


