Is ORIGINAL MASHED CAULIFLOWER, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, WHOLE MILK, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM), SEA SALT, CORN STARCH.

Check ORIGINAL MASHED CAULIFLOWER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavoryMildSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing