Is Original mashed potatoe Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (83%), milk, butter fat (4%) (milk), salt, pepper.

Check Original mashed potatoe against your own diets in the app.