Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Original Meat Sticks By Maverik Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Pork, Water, Brown Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Spice, Natural Smoke Flavor, Mustard, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Erythorbate. Stuffed In A Beef Collagen Casing.

Check Original Meat Sticks By Maverik against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Original Meat Sticks By Maverik | Spoonful