Is ORIGINAL MEDIUM FRESH SALSA, ORIGINAL MEDIUM Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid), Cilantro, Onion, Salt, Chili Peppers, Cultured Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Black Pepper, Bisulfate of Soda, Garlic, Xanthan Gum.
Check ORIGINAL MEDIUM FRESH SALSA, ORIGINAL MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL MEDIUM FRESH SALSA, ORIGINAL MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Where to buy
ORIGINAL MEDIUM FRESH SALSA, ORIGINAL MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Bottle


