Is ORIGINAL MILD FLAVOR PORK SAUSAGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BHA, BHT, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check ORIGINAL MILD FLAVOR PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL MILD FLAVOR PORK SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling


