Is ORIGINAL MILD YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL MILD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA.
Check ORIGINAL MILD YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL MILD YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


