Is ORIGINAL MIX POPS, ORIGINAL MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDES: RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).

Check ORIGINAL MIX POPS, ORIGINAL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go