Is ORIGINAL MUSTARD FLAVOR DEVILED EGG KIT, ORIGINAL MUSTARD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BOILED EGGS, DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, TURMERIC, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, HORSERADISH, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE & CULTURED DEXTROSE [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]).
Check ORIGINAL MUSTARD FLAVOR DEVILED EGG KIT, ORIGINAL MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL MUSTARD FLAVOR DEVILED EGG KIT, ORIGINAL MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
TangySavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


