Is ORIGINAL NATURALLY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check ORIGINAL NATURALLY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL NATURALLY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL NATURALLY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ORIGINAL is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BKrogerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


