Is Original New York Seltzer Vanilla Cream - 10 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors
Check Original New York Seltzer Vanilla Cream - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original New York Seltzer Vanilla Cream - 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original New York Seltzer Vanilla Cream - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
KrogerUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


