Is ORIGINAL NO SALT ADDED CHILI BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Chili Pepper, Cornstarch Modified, Soybean Oil, Spice, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder
Check ORIGINAL NO SALT ADDED CHILI BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL NO SALT ADDED CHILI BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL NO SALT ADDED CHILI BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


