Is ORIGINAL NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, SOYBEAN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLORS, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, DATEM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check ORIGINAL NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


