Is ORIGINAL NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, SOYBEAN), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SILICON DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check ORIGINAL NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


