Is ORIGINAL OAT NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OAT BEVERAGE (FILTERED WATER, OATS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HI OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ERGOCALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D2), RIBOFLAVIN, VITAMIN B12.
Check ORIGINAL OAT NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL OAT NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


