Is ORIGINAL OLD FASHIONED FLAT DUMPLINGS, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, LESS THAN 0.5% VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN).
Check ORIGINAL OLD FASHIONED FLAT DUMPLINGS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL OLD FASHIONED FLAT DUMPLINGS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


