Is ORIGINAL OLD FASHIONED FLAT DUMPLINGS, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Less Than 0.5% Vegetable Oil (Soybean).
Check ORIGINAL OLD FASHIONED FLAT DUMPLINGS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL OLD FASHIONED FLAT DUMPLINGS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL OLD FASHIONED FLAT DUMPLINGS, ORIGINAL is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerVitacost
About this product
Pasta · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal Prep


