Is ORIGINAL, ORANGE CREME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK AND WHOLE MILK, ORANGE CREME BASE [SUGAR, WATER, ORANGE PUREE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR)], SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, KOSHER GELATIN.
Check ORIGINAL, ORANGE CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL, ORANGE CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingGarnishing


