Is Original Orange Dressing & Marinade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Orange Concentrate, Cane Sugar, White Wine Vinegar Orange Zest, Salt, Spices,ange Oil
Check Original Orange Dressing & Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Orange Dressing & Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingTopping


