Is ORIGINAL ORGANIC HUMMUS, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS (DRY ORGANIC CHICKPEAS, WATER), ORGANIC TAHINI (GROUND ORGANIC SESAME), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, NON-GMO CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC SPICES.
Check ORIGINAL ORGANIC HUMMUS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL ORGANIC HUMMUS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


