Is ORIGINAL ORGANIC UNCURED BEEF SUMMER SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic beef, sea salt, organic dextrose (, from : tapioca), organic spices, celery powder, lactic acid starter culture
Check ORIGINAL ORGANIC UNCURED BEEF SUMMER SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL ORGANIC UNCURED BEEF SUMMER SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


