Is ORIGINAL ORGANIC WHOLE MILK YOGURT, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (L. PARACASEI, BIFIDOBACTERIUM, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS).
Check ORIGINAL ORGANIC WHOLE MILK YOGURT, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL ORGANIC WHOLE MILK YOGURT, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangySourAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


