Is ORIGINAL OVEN-BAKED 100% CHEESE SNACK, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED PARMESAN CHEESE (PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT & NON-ANIMAL RENNET).

Check ORIGINAL OVEN-BAKED 100% CHEESE SNACK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go