Is ORIGINAL PANCAKE & WAFFLE SYRUP, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Caramel Color, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Sodium Benzoate And, Sorbic Acid
Check ORIGINAL PANCAKE & WAFFLE SYRUP, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PANCAKE & WAFFLE SYRUP, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL PANCAKE & WAFFLE SYRUP, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


