Is Original Party Ice Glazed Turkey Wings Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE
Check Original Party Ice Glazed Turkey Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Party Ice Glazed Turkey Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


