Is ORIGINAL PEACH LOWFAT YOGURT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, PEACH PUREE (WATER, SUGAR, PEACHES, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, ANNATTO [COLOR]), SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN.

Check ORIGINAL PEACH LOWFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL PEACH LOWFAT YOGURT is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking