Is ORIGINAL PEACH LOWFAT YOGURT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, PEACH PUREE (WATER, SUGAR, PEACHES, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, ANNATTO [COLOR]), SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN.
Check ORIGINAL PEACH LOWFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PEACH LOWFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL PEACH LOWFAT YOGURT is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


