Is ORIGINAL, PEANUT BUTTER, ALMOND MINIS BAR, ORIGINAL, PEANUT BUTTER, ALMOND Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin), Peanuts, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Almonds, Palm Oil, Lactose, Invert Sugar, Skim Milk, Less Than 1,5% - Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Dextrose, Vegetable Glycerine, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Egg Whites, Artificial Flavor, Tbhq To Maintain Freshness
Check ORIGINAL, PEANUT BUTTER, ALMOND MINIS BAR, ORIGINAL, PEANUT BUTTER, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL, PEANUT BUTTER, ALMOND MINIS BAR, ORIGINAL, PEANUT BUTTER, ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL, PEANUT BUTTER, ALMOND MINIS BAR, ORIGINAL, PEANUT BUTTER, ALMOND is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


