Is ORIGINAL PEANUT BUTTER SNACK, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, 100% CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH.
Check ORIGINAL PEANUT BUTTER SNACK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PEANUT BUTTER SNACK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingSpreadBreakfast Item


