Is ORIGINAL PECAN CARAMEL NUT CLUSTER, ORIGINAL PECAN Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Butteroil, Lactose, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin, Salt), Pecans, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Nonfat Milk, Butteroil, Less Than 1% Of Sodium Caseinate, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color
Check ORIGINAL PECAN CARAMEL NUT CLUSTER, ORIGINAL PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PECAN CARAMEL NUT CLUSTER, ORIGINAL PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL PECAN CARAMEL NUT CLUSTER, ORIGINAL PECAN is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


