Is ORIGINAL PECAN CARAMEL NUT CLUSTER, ORIGINAL PECAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Butteroil, Lactose, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin, Salt), Pecans, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Nonfat Milk, Butteroil, Less Than 1% Of Sodium Caseinate, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color
Check ORIGINAL PECAN CARAMEL NUT CLUSTER, ORIGINAL PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PECAN CARAMEL NUT CLUSTER, ORIGINAL PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL PECAN CARAMEL NUT CLUSTER, ORIGINAL PECAN is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


