No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is ORIGINAL PECANS, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Pecans, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Palm Oil, Butteroil, Lactose, Less Than 1% Of Soy Lecithin, Sodium Caseinate, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color

Check ORIGINAL PECANS, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? ORIGINAL PECANS, CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL | Spoonful