Is ORIGINAL PEPPER SAUCE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE VINEGAR, RED CHILI PEPPER, CARROT, ONION, HABANERO PEPPER, SALT

Check ORIGINAL PEPPER SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing