Is ORIGINAL PIZZA CRUST MIX, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (NIACIN, IRON (REDUCED), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), NONFAT DRY MILK, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL), DEXTROSE, SALT, DRY ACTIVE YEAST, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.
Check ORIGINAL PIZZA CRUST MIX, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PIZZA CRUST MIX, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL PIZZA CRUST MIX, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


