Is ORIGINAL PLAIN BREAD CRUMBS, ORIGINAL PLAIN Egg Free?

Ingredients
TOASTED BREAD CRUMBS MADE FROM ENRICHED BREAD (ENRICHED FLOUR [CONTAINS WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL, [SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL], SALT, YEAST, WHEY, SOY FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, WHEAT GLUTEN, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, RYE FLOUR, CORN FLOUR, OAT BRAN, CORN MEAL, RICE FLOUR, POTATO FLOUR, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, CALCIUM PROPIONATE [PRESERVATIVE], SESAME SEEDS, CARAWAY SEEDS).
Check ORIGINAL PLAIN BREAD CRUMBS, ORIGINAL PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PLAIN BREAD CRUMBS, ORIGINAL PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Granule, Dried


