Is ORIGINAL PLATANUTRES PLANTAIN CHIPS, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plantains, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Cottonseed, And/Or Sunflower Oil), And Salt.

Check ORIGINAL PLATANUTRES PLANTAIN CHIPS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go