Is Original Plus + (Himalaya Salt) Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Plantains, Red Palm Oil, Himalaya Salt
Check Original Plus + (Himalaya Salt) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Plus + (Himalaya Salt) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Plus + (Himalaya Salt) is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


