Is ORIGINAL PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CORN SYRUP, PORK, SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICE, CARAMEL COLORING, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, AND GARLIC POWDER.

Check ORIGINAL PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatyTangy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish