Is ORIGINAL PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CORN SYRUP, PORK, SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICE,CARAMEL COLORING, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, AND GARLIC POWDER.

Check ORIGINAL PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish