Is ORIGINAL PORK CRACKLIN CURLS FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- fried out pork fat with attached skin
fried out pork fat with attached skin
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT.
Check ORIGINAL PORK CRACKLIN CURLS FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PORK CRACKLIN CURLS FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Cheez-It Crackers Cheez-It Baked Snack Cheese Crackers, Reduced Fat Original, Made with 100% Real Cheese, 11.5oz
ORIGINAL FRIED PORK RINDS, ORIGINAL
B&M Original with Molasses, Pork & Spices Baked Beans, 16 oz Can
Yoplait Original Low Fat Mixed Berry Yogurt Cup, Made with Real Fruit, 6 oz
Yoplait Original Low Fat Cherry Orchard Yogurt Cup, Made with Real Fruit, 6 oz
About this product
Snack · Strip


