Is ORIGINAL PORK JERKY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, TOMATO POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SODIUM NITRITE, POTASSIUM SORBATE USED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check ORIGINAL PORK JERKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PORK JERKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


