Is ORIGINAL PORK LOIN FILET, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
**SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: PORK BROTH, CULTURED DEXTROSE (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN), DRIED VINEGAR, FLAVOR (YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SEASONING (POTATO MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), CORNSTARCH, FLAVORING.
Check ORIGINAL PORK LOIN FILET, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PORK LOIN FILET, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


