Is ORIGINAL PORK PREMIUM SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEASONING (SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SUGAR, RICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LESS THAN 2% SUNFLOWER OIL ADDED AS A PROCESSING AID), DRY VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORIGINAL PORK PREMIUM SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingBreakfastSandwich