Is ORIGINAL PORK PREMIUM SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEASONING (SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SUGAR, RICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LESS THAN 2% SUNFLOWER OIL ADDED AS A PROCESSING AID), DRY VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORIGINAL PORK PREMIUM SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PORK PREMIUM SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingBreakfastSandwich


