Is ORIGINAL PORK SAUSAGE LINKS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Seasoning (Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Dextrose, Spices, Flavoring, Monosodium Glutamate, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor), Potassium Lactate, Formed In A Collagen Casing

Check ORIGINAL PORK SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL PORK SAUSAGE LINKS is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingSnacking