Is ORIGINAL PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, SPICES SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check ORIGINAL PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


